Results


Sunday, October 18, 2020 @ 5:30 PM
Final
Unified FC Puma Fire 9 Game Summary
Phil Goodin 3  
 
Sunday, October 18, 2020 @ 5:30 PM
Final
Frank Stodden 0 Game Summary
Shawn Malony 4  
 
Sunday, October 18, 2020 @ 4:45 PM
Final
Unified FC Sting 7 Game Summary
Brittanie Ashler 2  
 
Sunday, October 18, 2020 @ 4:00 PM
Final
Stephen Lewis 2 Game Summary
Matt Strobbe 3  
 
Sunday, October 18, 2020 @ 4:00 PM
Final
Unified FC Blue Falcons 4 Game Summary
Justin Barton 2  
 
Sunday, October 18, 2020 @ 3:30 PM
Final
Martin Hutton 9 Game Summary
Unicorns 5  
 
Sunday, October 18, 2020 @ 2:30 PM
Final
FC Fusion (Russell) 0 Game Summary
Megan Keating 3  
 
Sunday, October 18, 2020 @ 2:30 PM
Final
Neil Thowe 3 Game Summary
Unified FC Firecrackers 2  
 
Sunday, October 18, 2020 @ 2:30 PM
Final
Josh Pehl 1 Game Summary
PC Farr 0  
 
Sunday, October 18, 2020 @ 2:15 PM
Final
Water Dragons (Sulzen) 1 Game Summary
Blue Sonic 2  
 
Sunday, October 18, 2020 @ 2:15 PM
Final
Unified FC Unicorns 4 Game Summary
Unified FC Rangers 9  
 
Sunday, October 18, 2020 @ 2:15 PM
Final
Katie Green 0 Game Summary
Tonya Archer 0  
 
Sunday, October 18, 2020 @ 1:00 PM
Final
Unified FC Pumas 0 Game Summary
Angela Jenkins 8  
 
Sunday, October 18, 2020 @ 1:00 PM
Final
Purple Emojis 5 Game Summary
Unified FC Cyclones 0  
 
Sunday, October 18, 2020 @ 1:00 PM
Final
Luke Owen 0 Game Summary
KC Athletics Liverpool 9  
 
Sunday, October 18, 2020 @ 1:00 PM
Final
The Titans 1 Game Summary
PC Farr 0  
 
Sunday, October 18, 2020 @ 1:00 PM
Final
Unified FC Wildcats 1 Game Summary
Sharks (Park) 9  
 
Sunday, October 18, 2020 @ 1:00 PM
Final
Christian Hackett 0 Game Summary
Meredith Gillette 0  
 
Sunday, October 18, 2020 @ 1:00 PM
Final
Kimiko Hammons 0 Game Summary
Tara Davidson 0  
 
Saturday, October 17, 2020 @ 4:00 PM
Final
PC Solomon 0 Game Summary
PC Farr 0  
 
Saturday, October 17, 2020 @ 3:15 PM
Final
Martin Hutton 3 Game Summary
Blue Sonic 4  
 
Saturday, October 17, 2020 @ 3:00 PM
Final
Unified FC Raptors 1 Game Summary
Rangers 5  
 
Saturday, October 17, 2020 @ 2:00 PM
Final
Angela Jenkins 6 Game Summary
Water Dragons (Sulzen) 2  
 
Saturday, October 17, 2020 @ 1:30 PM
Final
Megan Keating 3 Game Summary
Purple Emojis 1  
 
Saturday, October 17, 2020 @ 12:45 PM
Final
Michael Slavik 1 Game Summary
Avengers Assemble 9  
 
Saturday, October 17, 2020 @ 12:00 PM
Final
Unified FC Puma Fire 7 Game Summary
SOAR Academy 4  
 
Saturday, October 17, 2020 @ 12:00 PM
Final
Katie Chandler 1 Game Summary
Justin Barton 6  
 
Saturday, October 17, 2020 @ 11:45 AM
Final
Christian Hackett 0 Game Summary
Katie Green 0  
 
Saturday, October 17, 2020 @ 11:45 AM
Final
Tim Eckelkamp 0 Game Summary
Becca Hurt 0  
 
Saturday, October 17, 2020 @ 11:45 AM
Final
Tara Davidson 0 Game Summary
Veronica Giedd 0  
 
Saturday, October 17, 2020 @ 11:45 AM
Final
Meredith Gillette 0 Game Summary
Kimiko Hammons 0  
 
Saturday, October 17, 2020 @ 11:30 AM
Final
Uche Ikeme 1 Game Summary
Avengers United 9  
 
Saturday, October 17, 2020 @ 11:00 AM
Final
PC Farr 0 Game Summary
Smithville Celtic Rangers 1  
 
Saturday, October 17, 2020 @ 10:30 AM
Final
Bill Lipp 3 Game Summary
FC Fusion (Russell) 4  
 
Saturday, October 17, 2020 @ 10:30 AM
Final
Matt Strobbe 1 Game Summary
Luke Owen 4  
 
Saturday, October 17, 2020 @ 10:30 AM
Final
Wally Worth 7 Game Summary
Josh Pehl 0  
 
Saturday, October 17, 2020 @ 10:15 AM
Final
Sharks (Park) 9 Game Summary
Unified FC Unicorns 5  
 
Saturday, October 17, 2020 @ 10:15 AM
Final
Eric Horning 3 Game Summary
Unified FC Sting 9  
 
Saturday, October 17, 2020 @ 10:15 AM
Final
Loren Barclay 0 Game Summary
Erin Racowski 0  
 
Saturday, October 17, 2020 @ 10:15 AM
Final
Angela Niemann 0 Game Summary
Jason DeLong 0  
 
Saturday, October 17, 2020 @ 10:15 AM
Final
Jami Ferguson 0 Game Summary
Tarah Meck-Gilbert 0  
 
Saturday, October 17, 2020 @ 10:15 AM
Final
Amber Neal 0 Game Summary
Alicia Jones 0  
 
Saturday, October 17, 2020 @ 9:00 AM
Final
Unicorns 3 Game Summary
Unified FC Pumas 4  
 
Saturday, October 17, 2020 @ 9:00 AM
Final
Neil Thowe 2 Game Summary
KC Athletics Liverpool 9  
 
Saturday, October 17, 2020 @ 9:00 AM
Final
Steve Judd 8 Game Summary
Shawn Malony 2  
 
Saturday, October 17, 2020 @ 9:00 AM
Final
Josh Quick 1 Game Summary
Hawks 2  
 
Saturday, October 17, 2020 @ 9:00 AM
Final
Unified FC Rangers 9 Game Summary
Unified FC Wildcats 2  
 
Saturday, October 17, 2020 @ 9:00 AM
Final
Martin Hutton 0 Game Summary
Joanna Cox 0  
 
Saturday, October 17, 2020 @ 9:00 AM
Final
Nick Gomez 0 Game Summary
Jaimie Loch 0  
 
Saturday, October 17, 2020 @ 9:00 AM
Final
Daniel Jeppesen 0 Game Summary
Betsy Praiswater 0  
 
Saturday, October 17, 2020 @ 9:00 AM
Final
Bethany Williams 0 Game Summary
Kari Newberry 0  
 
Sunday, October 11, 2020 @ 5:30 PM
Final
Neil Thowe 3 Game Summary
Eric Munch 2  
 
Sunday, October 11, 2020 @ 4:45 PM
Final
Brittanie Ashler 6 Game Summary
Unified FC Sting 4  
 
Sunday, October 11, 2020 @ 4:00 PM
Final
Eric Munch 1 Game Summary
Neil Thowe 2  
 
Sunday, October 11, 2020 @ 4:00 PM
Final
Shawn Malony 0 Game Summary
Rangers 5  
 
Sunday, October 11, 2020 @ 3:30 PM
Final
Jaimie Loch 0 Game Summary
Nick Gomez 0  
 
Sunday, October 11, 2020 @ 2:30 PM
Final
Phil Goodin 1 Game Summary
Unified FC Puma Fire 9  
 
Sunday, October 11, 2020 @ 2:30 PM
Final
Steve Judd 11 Game Summary
Unified FC Raptors 1  
 
Sunday, October 11, 2020 @ 2:15 PM
Final
Unified FC Rangers 9 Game Summary
Unified FC Unicorns 4  
 
Sunday, October 11, 2020 @ 2:15 PM
Final
Meredith Gillette 0 Game Summary
Becca Hurt 0  
 
Sunday, October 11, 2020 @ 2:15 PM
Final
Kimiko Hammons 0 Game Summary
Veronica Giedd 0  
 
Sunday, October 11, 2020 @ 1:00 PM
Final
Garrett / Osborne 3 Game Summary
SOAR Academy 5  
 
Sunday, October 11, 2020 @ 1:00 PM
Final
Frank Stodden 2 Game Summary
Unified FC Blue Falcons 3  
 
Sunday, October 11, 2020 @ 1:00 PM
Final
Smithville Celtic Rangers 5 Game Summary
Josh Pehl 1  
 
Sunday, October 11, 2020 @ 1:00 PM
Final
Sharks (Park) 9 Game Summary
Unified FC Wildcats 2  
 
Sunday, October 11, 2020 @ 1:00 PM
Final
Tim Eckelkamp 0 Game Summary
Katie Green 0  
 
Sunday, October 11, 2020 @ 1:00 PM
Final
Tara Davidson 0 Game Summary
Tonya Archer 0  
 
Saturday, October 10, 2020 @ 3:15 PM
Final
Brittanie Ashler 4 Game Summary
Avengers United 7  
 
Saturday, October 10, 2020 @ 3:00 PM
Final
Unified FC Raptors 3 Game Summary
Frank Stodden 2  
 
Saturday, October 10, 2020 @ 2:00 PM
Final
Martin Hutton 8 Game Summary
Unified FC Pumas 4  
 
Saturday, October 10, 2020 @ 1:30 PM
Final
Stephen Lewis 0 Game Summary
Eric Munch 1  
 
Saturday, October 10, 2020 @ 1:30 PM
Final
Steve Judd 15 Game Summary
Katie Chandler 1  
 
Saturday, October 10, 2020 @ 1:00 PM
Final
PC Farr 0 Game Summary
PC Kemp 0  
 
Saturday, October 10, 2020 @ 12:45 PM
Final
Water Dragons (Sulzen) 6 Game Summary
Unicorns 5  
 
Saturday, October 10, 2020 @ 12:00 PM
Final
Unified FC Firecrackers 2 Game Summary
Matt Strobbe 2  
 
Saturday, October 10, 2020 @ 12:00 PM
Final
Shawn Malony 5 Game Summary
Justin Barton 6  
 
Saturday, October 10, 2020 @ 12:00 PM
Final
Wally Worth 5 Game Summary
Smithville Celtic Rangers 5  
 
Saturday, October 10, 2020 @ 11:45 AM
Final
Christian Hackett 0 Game Summary
Tim Eckelkamp 0  
 
Saturday, October 10, 2020 @ 11:45 AM
Final
Meredith Gillette 0 Game Summary
Katie Green 0  
 
Saturday, October 10, 2020 @ 11:45 AM
Final
Kimiko Hammons 0 Game Summary
Tonya Archer 0  
 
Saturday, October 10, 2020 @ 11:45 AM
Final
Becca Hurt 0 Game Summary
Veronica Giedd 0  
 
Saturday, October 10, 2020 @ 11:30 AM
Final
Uche Ikeme 1 Game Summary
Avengers Assemble 5  
 
Saturday, October 10, 2020 @ 10:30 AM
Final
Unified FC Cyclones 0 Game Summary
Megan Keating 9  
 
Saturday, October 10, 2020 @ 10:30 AM
Final
Garrett / Osborne 0 Game Summary
Unified FC Puma Fire 9  
 
Saturday, October 10, 2020 @ 10:30 AM
Final
Josh Quick 3 Game Summary
PC Solomon 3  
 
Saturday, October 10, 2020 @ 10:30 AM
Final
PC Farr 0 Game Summary
Josh Pehl 1  
 
Saturday, October 10, 2020 @ 10:15 AM
Final
Unified FC Rangers 11 Game Summary
Sharks (Park) 17  
 
Saturday, October 10, 2020 @ 10:15 AM
Final
Michael Slavik 3 Game Summary
Unified FC Sting 3  
 
Saturday, October 10, 2020 @ 10:15 AM
Final
Erin Racowski 0 Game Summary
Bethany Williams 0  
 
Saturday, October 10, 2020 @ 10:15 AM
Final
Tarah Meck-Gilbert 0 Game Summary
Angela Niemann 0  
 
Saturday, October 10, 2020 @ 10:15 AM
Final
Amber Neal 0 Game Summary
Jason DeLong 0  
 
Saturday, October 10, 2020 @ 10:15 AM
Final
Alicia Jones 0 Game Summary
Jami Ferguson 0  
 
Saturday, October 10, 2020 @ 9:00 AM
Final
Angela Jenkins 6 Game Summary
Blue Sonic 4  
 
Saturday, October 10, 2020 @ 9:00 AM
Final
FC Fusion (Russell) 2 Game Summary
Purple Emojis 1  
 
Saturday, October 10, 2020 @ 9:00 AM
Final
Phil Goodin 4 Game Summary
SOAR Academy 9  
 
Saturday, October 10, 2020 @ 9:00 AM
Final
Unified FC Unicorns 11 Game Summary
Unified FC Wildcats 9  
 
Saturday, October 10, 2020 @ 9:00 AM
Final
Nick Gomez 0 Game Summary
Joanna Cox 0  
 
Saturday, October 10, 2020 @ 9:00 AM
Final
Martin Hutton 0 Game Summary
Jaimie Loch 0  
 
Saturday, October 10, 2020 @ 9:00 AM
Final
Kari Newberry 0 Game Summary
Daniel Jeppesen 0  
 
Saturday, October 10, 2020 @ 9:00 AM
Final
Loren Barclay 0 Game Summary
Betsy Praiswater 0  
 
Sunday, October 4, 2020 @ 4:00 PM
Final
Neil Thowe 3 Game Summary
Luke Owen 1  
 
Sunday, October 4, 2020 @ 4:00 PM
Final
Rangers 2 Game Summary
Frank Stodden 0  
 
Sunday, October 4, 2020 @ 4:00 PM
Final
Wally Worth 7 Game Summary
PC Farr 1  
 
Sunday, October 4, 2020 @ 2:30 PM
Final
Megan Keating 9 Game Summary
Bill Lipp 0  
 
Sunday, October 4, 2020 @ 2:30 PM
Final
Unified FC Firecrackers 3 Game Summary
KC Athletics Liverpool 9  
 
Sunday, October 4, 2020 @ 2:30 PM
Final
PC Farr 0 Game Summary
The Titans 8  
 
Sunday, October 4, 2020 @ 2:15 PM
Final
Michael Slavik 4 Game Summary
Eric Horning 3  
 
Sunday, October 4, 2020 @ 1:00 PM
Final
FC Fusion (Russell) 2 Game Summary
Unified FC Cyclones 0  
 
Sunday, October 4, 2020 @ 1:00 PM
Final
Matt Strobbe 0 Game Summary
Eric Munch 5  
 
Sunday, October 4, 2020 @ 1:00 PM
Final
PC Kemp 0 Game Summary
Hawks 1  
 
Sunday, October 4, 2020 @ 1:00 PM
Final
Avengers Assemble 3 Game Summary
Unified FC Sting 5  
 
Sunday, October 4, 2020 @ 1:00 PM
Final
Veronica Giedd 0 Game Summary
Tim Eckelkamp 0  
 
Saturday, October 3, 2020 @ 3:15 PM
Final
Unified FC Wildcats 3 Game Summary
Unified FC Rangers 9  
 
Saturday, October 3, 2020 @ 3:15 PM
Final
Unified FC Sting 3 Game Summary
Eric Horning 4  
 
Saturday, October 3, 2020 @ 3:00 PM
Final
Bill Lipp 5 Game Summary
Unified FC Cyclones 0  
 
Saturday, October 3, 2020 @ 3:00 PM
Final
SOAR Academy 3 Game Summary
Unified FC Puma Fire 9  
 
Saturday, October 3, 2020 @ 2:00 PM
Final
Martin Hutton 3 Game Summary
Water Dragons (Sulzen) 2  
 
Saturday, October 3, 2020 @ 2:00 PM
Final
Unified FC Unicorns 4 Game Summary
Sharks (Park) 9  
 
Saturday, October 3, 2020 @ 1:30 PM
Final
Garrett / Osborne 9 Game Summary
Phil Goodin 1  
 
Saturday, October 3, 2020 @ 1:30 PM
Final
Unified FC Blue Falcons 1 Game Summary
Rangers 2  
 
Saturday, October 3, 2020 @ 12:45 PM
Final
Michael Slavik 3 Game Summary
Avengers United 7  
 
Saturday, October 3, 2020 @ 12:00 PM
Final
Eric Munch 0 Game Summary
Unified FC Firecrackers 9  
 
Saturday, October 3, 2020 @ 12:00 PM
Final
Unified FC Raptors 4 Game Summary
Katie Chandler 1  
 
Saturday, October 3, 2020 @ 12:00 PM
Final
PC Farr 0 Game Summary
PC Solomon 0  
 
Saturday, October 3, 2020 @ 11:45 AM
Final
Tara Davidson 0 Game Summary
Christian Hackett 0  
 
Saturday, October 3, 2020 @ 11:45 AM
Final
Meredith Gillette 0 Game Summary
Tim Eckelkamp 0  
 
Saturday, October 3, 2020 @ 11:45 AM
Final
Katie Green 0 Game Summary
Veronica Giedd 0  
 
Saturday, October 3, 2020 @ 11:45 AM
Final
Tonya Archer 0 Game Summary
Becca Hurt 0  
 
Saturday, October 3, 2020 @ 11:30 AM
Final
Uche Ikeme 1 Game Summary
Brittanie Ashler 9  
 
Saturday, October 3, 2020 @ 10:30 AM
Final
Megan Keating 3 Game Summary
FC Fusion (Russell) 1  
 
Saturday, October 3, 2020 @ 10:30 AM
Final
Stephen Lewis 7 Game Summary
Luke Owen 3  
 
Saturday, October 3, 2020 @ 10:30 AM
Final
The Titans 1 Game Summary
PC Kemp 0  
 
Saturday, October 3, 2020 @ 10:15 AM
Final
Blue Sonic 6 Game Summary
Unified FC Pumas 9  
 
Saturday, October 3, 2020 @ 10:15 AM
Final
Betsy Praiswater 0 Game Summary
Bethany Williams 0  
 
Saturday, October 3, 2020 @ 10:15 AM
Final
Angela Niemann 0 Game Summary
Amber Neal 0  
 
Saturday, October 3, 2020 @ 10:15 AM
Final
Alicia Jones 0 Game Summary
Tarah Meck-Gilbert 0  
 
Saturday, October 3, 2020 @ 10:15 AM
Final
Jason DeLong 0 Game Summary
Jami Ferguson 0  
 
Saturday, October 3, 2020 @ 9:00 AM
Final
Angela Jenkins 3 Game Summary
Unicorns 8  
 
Saturday, October 3, 2020 @ 9:00 AM
Final
KC Athletics Liverpool 9 Game Summary
Matt Strobbe 0  
 
Saturday, October 3, 2020 @ 9:00 AM
Final
Steve Judd 2 Game Summary
Frank Stodden 1  
 
Saturday, October 3, 2020 @ 9:00 AM
Final
Josh Quick 0 Game Summary
Hawks 3  
 
Saturday, October 3, 2020 @ 9:00 AM
Final
Nick Gomez 0 Game Summary
Martin Hutton 0  
 
Saturday, October 3, 2020 @ 9:00 AM
Final
Joanna Cox 0 Game Summary
Jaimie Loch 0  
 
Saturday, October 3, 2020 @ 9:00 AM
Final
Daniel Jeppesen 0 Game Summary
Loren Barclay 0  
 
Saturday, October 3, 2020 @ 9:00 AM
Final
Erin Racowski 0 Game Summary
Kari Newberry 0  
 
Saturday, September 26, 2020 @ 4:30 PM
Final
Unified FC Blue Falcons 4 Game Summary
Steve Judd 3  
 
Saturday, September 26, 2020 @ 3:15 PM
Final
Unicorns 4 Game Summary
Blue Sonic 0  
 
Saturday, September 26, 2020 @ 3:00 PM
Final
Unified FC Puma Fire 9 Game Summary
Garrett / Osborne 0  
 
Saturday, September 26, 2020 @ 3:00 PM
Final
Justin Barton 1 Game Summary
Rangers 2  
 
Saturday, September 26, 2020 @ 2:00 PM
Final
Sharks (Park) 6 Game Summary
Unified FC Rangers 11  
 
Saturday, September 26, 2020 @ 2:00 PM
Final
Unified FC Sting 4 Game Summary
Avengers United 4  
 
Saturday, September 26, 2020 @ 1:30 PM
Final
SOAR Academy 11 Game Summary
Phil Goodin 5  
 
Saturday, September 26, 2020 @ 1:30 PM
Final
Frank Stodden 6 Game Summary
Katie Chandler 0  
 
Saturday, September 26, 2020 @ 12:45 PM
Final
Unified FC Wildcats 8 Game Summary
Unified FC Unicorns 11  
 
Saturday, September 26, 2020 @ 12:45 PM
Final
Eric Horning 3 Game Summary
Avengers Assemble 7  
 
Saturday, September 26, 2020 @ 12:00 PM
Final
Neil Thowe 9 Game Summary
Matt Strobbe 1  
 
Saturday, September 26, 2020 @ 12:00 PM
Final
Unified FC Raptors 3 Game Summary
Shawn Malony 7  
 
Saturday, September 26, 2020 @ 11:45 AM
Final
Kimiko Hammons 0 Game Summary
Christian Hackett 0  
 
Saturday, September 26, 2020 @ 11:45 AM
Final
Veronica Giedd 0 Game Summary
Meredith Gillette 0  
 
Saturday, September 26, 2020 @ 11:45 AM
Final
Becca Hurt 0 Game Summary
Tara Davidson 0  
 
Saturday, September 26, 2020 @ 11:45 AM
Final
Tonya Archer 0 Game Summary
Tim Eckelkamp 0  
 
Saturday, September 26, 2020 @ 10:30 AM
Final
Bill Lipp 2 Game Summary
Purple Emojis 1  
 
Saturday, September 26, 2020 @ 10:30 AM
Final
Unified FC Firecrackers 4 Game Summary
Stephen Lewis 4  
 
Saturday, September 26, 2020 @ 10:30 AM
Final
Wally Worth 4 Game Summary
Smithville Celtic Rangers 2  
 
Saturday, September 26, 2020 @ 10:15 AM
Final
Water Dragons (Sulzen) 5 Game Summary
Unified FC Pumas 3  
 
Saturday, September 26, 2020 @ 10:15 AM
Final
Kari Newberry 0 Game Summary
Betsy Praiswater 0  
 
Saturday, September 26, 2020 @ 10:15 AM
Final
Alicia Jones 0 Game Summary
Angela Niemann 0  
 
Saturday, September 26, 2020 @ 10:15 AM
Final
Jami Ferguson 0 Game Summary
Amber Neal 0  
 
Saturday, September 26, 2020 @ 10:15 AM
Final
Tarah Meck-Gilbert 0 Game Summary
Jason DeLong 0  
 
Saturday, September 26, 2020 @ 9:00 AM
Final
Angela Jenkins 6 Game Summary
Martin Hutton 6  
 
Saturday, September 26, 2020 @ 9:00 AM
Final
Megan Keating 9 Game Summary
Unified FC Cyclones 0  
 
Saturday, September 26, 2020 @ 9:00 AM
Final
KC Athletics Liverpool 1 Game Summary
Eric Munch 0  
 
Saturday, September 26, 2020 @ 9:00 AM
Final
PC Kemp 0 Game Summary
PC Solomon 0  
 
Saturday, September 26, 2020 @ 9:00 AM
Final
Josh Quick 0 Game Summary
The Titans 6  
 
Saturday, September 26, 2020 @ 9:00 AM
Final
Joanna Cox 0 Game Summary
Nick Gomez 0  
 
Saturday, September 26, 2020 @ 9:00 AM
Final
Jaimie Loch 0 Game Summary
Martin Hutton 0  
 
Saturday, September 26, 2020 @ 9:00 AM
Final
Erin Racowski 0 Game Summary
Daniel Jeppesen 0  
 
Saturday, September 26, 2020 @ 9:00 AM
Final
Bethany Williams 0 Game Summary
Loren Barclay 0  
 

External links are provided for reference purposes. Northland Sports Alliance is not responsible for the content of external Internet sites.

Copyright 2020 by My League | Privacy Notice

Sports league management software by SportsSignUp Play